360 VIEW

School Appointees

An overall development center...

HEAD GIRL

  1.   Aadya Nair                         
  2.   Anushka Ghosh                                            

 

HEAD BOY  

  1.   Akarsh Khanna                      
  2.   Abhimanyu Kapoor Saraya                   

 

PRESIDENT

  1.   Deeksha Misri                              
  2.   Dhanisha Raj                              
  3.   Abhijai Singh                                 
  4.   Rahul Batra                            

 

SPORTS CAPTAIN   

  1.   Unnati Sharad                              
  2.   Kiranjyot Makkar
  3.   Arnav Gupta
  4.   Raghav Kadian
                                                

PRESIDENT MUN  

  1.   Iha Prakash
  2.   Vibhu Pahuja

                                    

ART PRESIDENT 

  1.   Avni Batra
  2.   Aarya Yadav                                          

 

EDITOR

  1.    Sharan Kaur Hunjan                       
  2.    Aarohi Sharma                        
  3.    Manjot Singh                                          
  4.    Abhinav Arora
                                                 

 

CULTURAL PRESIDENT

 

PEER EDUCATOR

  1.   Anushka Srivastava                         
  2.   Riya Singh                          

 

STUDENT WELFARE

  1.   Navya Gehlot                      
  2.   Shivani Sharma                                               

 

COMMUNITY SERVICE & SOCIAL AWARENESS

  1.   Jyotsna Kullu                         
  2.   Rhea Susan Joseph                                             

 

MUSIC

  1.   Nandini Nijhawan                            
  2.   Anushka Makhloga                          
  3.   Arjun Dev Parashar                              

 

FUNCTIONS

  1.   Anchal Singh                              
  2.   Pranav Hoon               

 

DANCE

  1.   Gaurangi Mittal                                                 
  2.   Sahen Upadhyay                                              

 

THEATRE

  1.   Shubhangi Anand               
  2.   Samarth Issar             

 

HEALTH COUNCIL

  1.   Diksha Singal                                                        
  2.   Arushi Kothari                                                        

 

NODE

  1.   Shubhankar Singh                     
  2.   Nishant Tripathi                        

 

SQUAD

  1.   Minaal Thakran                 
  2.   Arushi Sharma                            

 

REDSHIFT

  1.  Viraat Chandra  
  2.  Aditya Malhotra                                                 

 

THE ALLOTROPES

  1.  Amishi Sharma  
  2.  Navya Sharma                                                 

 

 PULSE

  1.   Divya Deep    
  2.   Lakshay Sharma                                    

 

VIEWFINDERS

  1.   Devika Sardana
  2.   Navya Maheshwari    
  3.   Vishwas Tilwani                    

 

KAIZEN

  1.   Saloni Srivastava                         
  2.   Chirag Agrawal  

 

Pi SQUAD

  1.   Mahika Sharma    
  2.   B. Tejaswi                     

 

DHAROHAR

  1.   Shradha Ravi Packiarajan  
  2.   Aksh Bhutani                      

 

AS YOU LIKE IT

  1.   Anvita Priyadarshi
  2.   Shyla Sharma 

 

YUVRANG

  1.   Pranay Baghwala
  2.   Mihir Aggarwal                                             

 

INTER SCHOOL EVENTS

  1.   Divya Khattar                                                        
  2.   Aanchal Bansal                                                        

 

TEDx YOUTH

  1.   Abhya Anand                                                        
  2.   Raunaq Puri                                                       

 

INSIGHT

  1.   Mehak Kapoor                                                        
  2.   Navya Walia 

 

INTERACT

  1.   Erika Brar                                                        
  2.   Rishabh Sharma