360 VIEW

School Appointees

An overall development center...

HEAD GIRL

  1.   Shirin Kumar                         
  2.   Pragya Mathur                                            

 

HEAD BOY  

  1.   Yagnesh Sharma                      
  2.   Pranav Agarwal                   

 

PRESIDENT

  1.   Mahika Agarwal                               
  2.   Shreya Rai                              
  3.   Sathya Hari                                 
  4.   Pulak Agarwal                            

 

SPORTS CAPTAIN   

  1.   Srishti Kamra                              
  2.   Ritvik Mewari                                            

 

PRESIDENT MUN  

  1.   Palak Gupta
  2.   Ritveck Rao                                    

 

ART DIRECTOR 

  1.   Sukriti Mathur
  2.   Gul Chandna                                          

 

EDITOR

  1.    Nayamat Sood                       
  2.    Jahnavi Mukul                        
  3.    Aditya Yadav                                          
  4.    Ishnoor Singh                            
  5.    Vaibhav Gupta                              

 

 

CULTURAL PRESIDENT

 

PEER EDUCATOR

  1.   Simran Kaur Saini                         
  2.   Arsh Gupta                          

 

STUDENT WELFARE

  1.   Kasibhatla Shreya                      
  2.   Pranav Bhardwaj                                               

 

COMMUNITY SERVICE & SOCIAL AWARENESS

  1.   N Ankita                         
  2.   Rajat Gupta                                             

 

MUSIC

  1.   Shreya Malviya                            
  2.   Shivali Sharma                          
  3.   Sahaj Arora                   
  4.   Pranav Babu                        

 

FUNCTIONS

  1.   Muskan Anand                              
  2.   Tanvi Singh               

 

DANCE

  1.   Anvita Datla                                                 
  2.   Malika Goel                           
  3.   Shruti Parija                                                      

 

THEATRE

  1.   Aditi Sherawat               
  2.   Mrigya Varma    
  3.   Kush Khanna               

HEALTH COUNCIL

  1.   Anjali Alloria                                                        
  2.   Shubhangi Banerjee                                                        

NODE

  1.   Navoneel Bera                     
  2.   Paymanshu Sharma
  3.   Ishan Amlekar                          

 

SQUAD

  1.   Rhea Bisaria                 
  2.   Anshuman Agarwal                            

 

REDSHIFT

  1.  Kunal Gupta                                                    

 

THE ALLOTROPES

  1.  Tushar Khanduri                                                    

 

 PULSE

  1.   Aadya Narain                                         

 

VIEWFINDERS

  1.   Ayush Kaushik
  2.   Aryan Dhingra                         

KAIZEN

  1.   Advaita Kapoor                         
  2.   Divyrup Mann  

 

Pi SQUAD

  1.   Mridul Krishan Bhatia                          

 

DHAROHAR

  1.   Anoushka Sur                         

 

AS YOU LIKE IT

  1.   Jasmine Kaur  

 

YUVRANG

  1.   Shagun Bhardwaj